Rico Costantino

Real Name: Americo Sebastiano Costantino

Born: October 1, 1961

Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada

Billed From: Las Vegas, Nevada

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 1998

Retired: 2005

Trained by:
  • Jesse Hernandez
  • OVW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rico
  • Rico Costantino
Rico Costantino
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • High Hard One / Ricosault (Moonsault)
  • Rico Kick (Spinning roundhouse kick)
  • Sideburn Stunner (Kneeling hangman's neckbreaker)