RelliK

Real Name: John Hugger

Born: April 20, 1977

Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed From: "The Depths of Hell" / Salem (as Rellik) Little Italy, Manhattan (as Johnny Stamboli)

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 250 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • Paul Orndorff
  • WCW Power Plant
Other Gimmicks:
  • John Hugger
  • Johnny Hugger
  • Johnny Stamboli
  • Johnny the Bull
  • REDRUM
  • RelliK
  • Unknown Wrestler, The
RelliK
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Demon Driver (Suplex powerslam)
  • Fuh-get-a-bout-it / Genocide Driver (Military press powerslam or Wrist Lock Sitout Side Slam)
  • Diving discus leg drop
  • Sickle (Standing or a running lariat)
Accomplishments
Championships: