Christopher Nowinski

Real Name: Christopher John Nowinski

Born: September 24, 1978

Hometown: Arlington Heights, Illinois

Billed From: Arlington Heights, Illinois

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 270 lb

Debut: June 29, 2001

Retired: May 24, 2004

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Killer Kowalski
  • Tazz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris Harvard
  • Chris Harvey
  • Chris Nowinski
  • Christopher Nowinski
  • Harvard Chris
Christopher Nowinski
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Harvard Buster (Full nelson facebuster)
  • Honor Roll (Swinging double underhook suplex)
Accomplishments
Championships: