Mongo (McMichael)

Real Name: Steven McMichael

Born: October 17, 1957

Hometown: Houston, Texas

Billed From: Chicago, Illinois

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 270 lbs

Debut: 1995

Retired: 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Mongo (McMichael)
  • Steve McMichael
Mongo (McMichael)
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Mongo Spike (Tombstone piledriver)
Accomplishments
Championships: