Super Vader

Real Name: Leon Allen White

Born: May 14, 1955

Hometown: Lynwood, California

Billed From: Rocky Mountains

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 450 lb

Debut: January 27, 1985

Trained by:
  • Brad Rheingans
Other Gimmicks:
  • Baby Bull
  • Big Vader
  • Big Van Vader
  • Bull Power
  • Leon White
  • Little Bull
  • Santa Claus (Vader)
  • Super Vader
  • Vader
Nicknames:
  • "Baby Bull"
  • "Bull Power"
  • "The Mastodon"
Super Vader
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Release powerbomb
  • Vader Bomb (Corner slingshot splash)
  • Vadersault (Moonsault)