Lord Michael Hayes

Real Name: Michael Seitz

Born: March 29, 1959

Hometown: Pensacola, Florida

Billed From: Badstreet U.S.A., Atlanta, Georgia

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 255 lb

Debut: 1977

Retired: 1995

Trained by:
  • Afa Anoa'i
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dok Hendrix
  • Lord Michael Hayes
  • Michael P.S. Hayes
  • Screaming Eagle
Lord Michael Hayes
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • DDT
  • Bulldog
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE United States Championship