Tully Blanchard

Real Name: Tully Arthur Blanchard

Born: January 22, 1954

Hometown: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Billed From: San Antonio, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 225 lb

Debut: 1975

Retired: 2005

Trained by:
  • Joe Blanchard
  • Jose Lothario
Other Gimmicks:
  • Midnight Stallion, The
  • Outlaw, The
  • Tully Blanchard
Tully Blanchard
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Piledriver
  • Slingshot suplex