Fly Boy

Real Name: Mario Gonzalez Lozano

Born: April 18, 1969

Hometown: TorreĆ³n, Coahuila, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.76 m

Billed Weight: 86 kg

Debut: June 15, 1988

Trained by:
  • Halcon Suriano
  • Hector Lopez
Other Gimmicks:
  • Fly Boy
  • Pantera Rosa
  • Pimpinela Escarlata
Nicknames:
  • "La Primera Dama de la Lucha"
  • "La Reina Lagunera"
  • "Reina del Cuadrilatero"
Fly Boy
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Blowing Kisses