Bobby Heenan

Real Name: Raymond Louis Heenan

Born: November 1, 1944

Hometown: Chicago, Illinois

Billed From: Beverly Hills, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 190 lb

Debut: 1960

Retired: 2000

Trained by:
  • Self taught
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bobby Heenan
Nicknames:
  • "The Brain"
  • "The Weasel"
  • "Pretty Boy"
Bobby Heenan
Arsenal
Accomplishments