Pat O'Connor

Real Name: Patrick John O'Connor

Born: August 22, 1924

Died: August 16, 1990

Hometown: Raetihi, New Zealand

Billed From: Wanganui, New Zealand

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 1950

Trained by:
  • Len Levy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Pat O'Connor
Pat O
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Piledriver
  • Spinning Leg Lock
  • Spinning Arm Lock
  • Rolling Reverse Cradle