Dick Hutton

Real Name: Richard Hutton

Born: October 4, 1923

Died: November 24, 2003

Hometown: Amarillo, Texas

Billed From: Amarillo, Texas

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1952

Trained by:
  • Ed Lewis
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dick Hutton
Dick Hutton
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: