Extreme Tiger

Real Name: Unknown

Born: April 4, 1981

Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California

Billed From: Tijuana, Baja California

Billed Height: 1.60 m

Billed Weight: 67 kg

Debut: September 13, 1998

Trained by:
  • Rey Misterio
Other Gimmicks:
  • Extreme Tiger
  • Tigre Uno
  • Tyger Mask
  • Xtreme Tiger
Nicknames:
  • "Gato Suicida"
Extreme Tiger
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sabertooth Splash (450° splash)
  • Guillotina Suicida
  • Spanish Fly