P.J. Polaco

Real Name: Peter Joseph Polaco

Born: October 16, 1973

Hometown: Ozone Park, New York

Billed From: Ozone Park, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 225 lb

Debut: October 16, 1992

Trained by:
  • Stu Hart
  • Keith Hart
  • Lance Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • Aldo Montoya
  • Justin Credible
  • P.G. Walker
  • P.J. Polaco
  • P.J. Walker
  • PG-187
Nicknames:
  • "The Portugese Man-O-War"
P.J. Polaco
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • That's Incredible! (Jumping or spinning tombstone piledriver)
  • Lifting DDT
  • InCredible Kick (Superkick)
  • 187! (Spinning fall forward implant DDT)