Lani Kealoha

Real Name: James William Reiher

Born: May 18, 1943

Hometown: Fiji

Billed From: The Fiji Islands

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 250 lb

Debut: 1969

Trained by:
  • Danny Hodge
Other Gimmicks:
  • Big Snuka
  • Jimmy Kealoha
  • Jimmy Snuka
  • Lani Kealoha
  • Silver Shadow
  • Superfly, The
  • Tami Snuka
Nicknames:
  • "Superfly"
  • "The Phenom"
Lani Kealoha
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Superfly Splash (Diving splash)