Sweet Candy

Real Name: Candice LeRae

Born: September 29, 1985

Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Billed From: Anaheim, California

Billed Height: 5 ft. 2 in.

Billed Weight: 115 lbs

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Bill Anderson
  • Jesse Hernandez
  • Joey Ryan
Other Gimmicks:
  • Candice LaRae
  • Sweet Candy
Nicknames:
  • "The Canadian Godess"
Sweet Candy
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Heart Breaker
  • Raccoon Neckbreaker Spike of Death
  • Balls Plex
  • Octopus stretch
  • Missile dropkick
  • Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships: