Kelly Kelly

Real Name: Barbara Jean Blank

Born: January 15, 1987

Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed From: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 108 lb

Debut: June 13, 2006

Trained by:
  • OVW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kelly Kelly
Kelly Kelly
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • K2 / Kelly Kick (Leg drop bulldog)
  • Kelly Killer (Handspring back elbow smash)
Accomplishments
Championships: