Nikki Bella

Real Name: Stephanie Nicole Garcia

Born: November 21, 1983

Hometown: San Diego, California

Billed From: Scottsdale, Arizona

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 125 lb

Debut: September 15, 2007

Trained by:
  • Tom Prichard
Other Gimmicks:
  • Nikki Bella
Nikki Bella
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bella Buster / Ring My Bella (Sitout facebuster)
  • Twin Magic (Surreptitiously changing places to hoodwink the opponent and/or the referee)
Accomplishments
Championships:2X WWE Divas Championship