Jillian Hall

Real Name: Jillian Faye Fletcher

Born: September 6, 1980

Hometown: Ashland, KY

Billed From: Louisville, Kentucky

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 128 lb

Debut: 1998

Retired: November 2010

Trained by:
  • Dave Finlay
  • Steve Keirn
  • Lance Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jillian
  • Jillian Hall
  • Macaela Mercedes
Nicknames:
  • "Chronically Cute"
  • "The Bombshell"
  • "The Fixer"
  • "The Pop Princess"
  • "The Songstress"
  • "The Tone Deaf Diva"
Jillian Hall
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Half nelson facebuster
  • High Note (450° splash)
  • Missile dropkick
  • Moonsault
Signature Moves:
  • Sitout facebuster
  • Crash Test Splash (Cartwheel splash)
  • Fender Bender (Handstand leg drop)
  • Samoan Drop
Accomplishments
Championships: