Nattie Neidhart

Real Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Born: May 27, 1982

Hometown: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Billed From: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: 2000

Trained by:
  • Bruce Hart
  • Ross Hart
  • TJ Wilson
  • Tokyo Joe
  • Clive Lewellin
Other Gimmicks:
  • Nadia Hart
  • Natalie Neidhart
  • Natalya
  • Natalya Neidhart
  • Nattie Neidhart
Nicknames:
  • "The Anvilette"
  • "Nattie By Nature"
Nattie Neidhart
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Nattie by Nature (Spinning powerbomb)
  • Sharpshooter
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Divas Championship