Alicia Fox

Real Name: Victoria Elizabeth Crawford

Born: June 30, 1986

Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida

Billed From: Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 129 lb

Debut: July 1, 2006

Trained by:
  • OVW Staff
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alicia Fox
  • Tori (Fox)
  • Victoria Crawford
Alicia Fox
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Watch Yo Face (Scissors kick)
  • Falling powerbomb
Accomplishments
Championships: