Eve

Real Name: Eve Marie Torres

Born: August 21, 1984

Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts

Billed From: Denver, Colorado

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 131 lb

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Eve
  • Eve Torres
Eve
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Handspring standing moonsault
  • Moonsault
  • Snap swinging neckbreaker
Accomplishments
Championships: