Maryse

Real Name: Maryse Ouellet

Born: January 21, 1983

Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Billed From: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 126 lb

Debut: July 10, 2006

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Steve Keirn
  • Tom Pritchard
  • Finlay
  • Ricky Steamboat
Other Gimmicks:
  • Maryse
Nicknames:
  • "The French Canadian Beauty"
  • "The Sexiest of the Sexy"
Maryse
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • French Kiss (Snap DDT with hair flip)
  • French TKO (Heel kick)
  • French Pain (Camel clutch)
Accomplishments
Championships: