Layla

Real Name: Layla El

Born: June 25, 1978

Hometown: London, England

Billed From: Miami, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: July 2006

Other Gimmicks:
  • Layla
Layla
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Face Lift (Diving somersault inverted facelock jawbreaker)
  • Lay-Out (Hangman's neckbreaker)