Candice Michelle

Real Name: Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich

Born: September 30, 1978

Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Billed From: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 130 lb

Debut: November 15, 2004

Trained by:
  • Dave Finlay
  • Arn Anderson
  • Trish Stratus
  • John Cena
  • CM Punk
Other Gimmicks:
  • Candice Michelle
Candice Michelle
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Candywrapper (Double chickenwing twisted to jumping inverted double underhook facebuster)
  • Spinning heel kick
  • Sugar Rush (Forward Russian legsweep)
  • Candylicious (Hanging figure four necklock)
Accomplishments
Championships: