Michelle McCool

Real Name: Michelle Leigh McCool

Born: January 25, 1980

Hometown: Palatka, Florida

Billed From: Palatka, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 127 lb

Debut: November 18, 2004

Retired: May 1, 2011

Trained by:
  • Deep South Wrestling
  • Ohio Valley Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Michelle McCool
Nicknames:
  • "Mrs. McCool"
  • "Ms. McCool"
  • "The All-American Diva"
  • "Mc-Cool"
  • "The Flawless One "
Michelle McCool
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Big boot
  • Faith Breaker (Belly to back inverted mat slam)
  • MADT – Make a Diva Tap (Heel hook)
  • Wings of Love (Lifting double underhook sitout facebuster)