Jazzmine

Real Name: Carlene Denise Moore-Begnaud

Born: August 27, 1973

Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana

Billed From: New Orleans, Louisiana

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 148 lb

Debut: 1998

Trained by:
  • Rod Price
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jazz
  • Jazzmine
Nicknames:
  • "The Baddest Bitch"
  • "The Bad-ass Bitch"
  • "The Female Fighting Phenom"
Jazzmine
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bitch Clamp / Jazz Stretch (Elevated double chickenwing)
  • Fisherman buster
  • Jazz Stinger (Sitout facebuster)
  • STF
Accomplishments
Championships:2X WWE Womens Championship (1956-2010)