Stephanie McMahon

Real Name: Stephanie Marie McMahon-Levesque

Born: September 24, 1976

Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut

Billed From: Greenwich, Connecticut

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: September 20, 1999

Trained by:
  • WWE
Other Gimmicks:
  • Stephanie McMahon
Nicknames:
  • "The Billion Dollar Princess"
  • "Mrs. Game"
  • "Daddy's Little Girl"
Stephanie McMahon
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Billion Dollar Slap (Slap)
  • DDT
  • Monkey Flip
  • Spear
  • Snapmare
  • Clothesline
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Womens Championship (1956-2010)