Harvey Wippleman

Real Name: Bruno Lauer

Born: October 27, 1965

Hometown: Pennsylvania

Billed From: Walls, Mississippi

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 155 lb

Debut: 1979

Trained by:
  • Geeto Mongol
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bruno
  • Downtown Bruno
  • Dr. Lennerd Spazzinsky
  • Harvey Wippleman
  • Hervina
  • Lennerd Spazzinsky, Dr.
  • Uptown Bruno
Harvey Wippleman
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Womens Championship (1956-2010)