Miss Kitty

Real Name: Stacy Carter

Born: September 29, 1971

Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed From: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 105 lbs

Debut: August 1999

Retired: July 2001

Trained by:
  • Jerry Lawler
  • Brian Knobbs
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chynette
  • Kat, The
  • Miss Kitty
  • Stacey Carter
Miss Kitty
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Stinkface
  • Bronco Buster
  • Body Slam
Accomplishments