Tina Moretti

Real Name: Lisa Moretti

Born: November 26, 1961

Hometown: Inglewood, California

Billed From: Seattle, Washington

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: 1986

Retired: 2006

Trained by:
  • Mando Guerrero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ivory
  • Lisa Moretti
  • Nina
  • Tina Ferrari
  • Tina Moretti
Tina Moretti
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Poison Ivory (Sitout facebuster)
  • Samoan driver
  • DDT
  • Diving crossbody
Accomplishments
Championships: