Debra McMichael

Real Name: Debra Gale Marshall

Born: March 2, 1960

Hometown: Tuscaloosa, Alabama

Billed From: Alabama

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 152 lb

Debut: 1996

Retired: 2002

Trained by:
  • Self Trained
Other Gimmicks:
  • Debra
  • Debra McMichael
  • Debra McMichael-Austin
  • Debra Williams
  • Queen Debra
Debra McMichael
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: