Sable

Real Name: Rena Marlette Mero Lesnar

Born: August 8, 1967

Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed From: Jacksonville, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: 1996

Retired: 2004

Trained by:
  • WWF & Marc Mero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Sable
Sable
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sable Bomb (Powerbomb)
  • TKO – Total Knock Out
  • Sablecanrana (Hurricanrana)
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Womens Championship (1956-2010)