Rockin Robin

Real Name: Robin Smith

Born: October 9, 1964

Hometown: Charlotte, NC

Billed From: Hammond, Louisiana

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 145 lb

Debut: 1987

Trained by:
  • Nelson Royal
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rockin Robin
Rockin Robin
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bulldog
  • Crossbody
Accomplishments
Championships: