Eric Bischoff

Real Name: Eric Aaron Bischoff

Born: May 27, 1955

Hometown: Detroit, Michigan

Billed From: Detroit, Michigan

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 195 lb

Debut: 1987

Other Gimmicks:
  • Eric Bischoff
Nicknames:
  • "Easy E"
Eric Bischoff
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Roundhouse kick
  • Superkick
Accomplishments