Patty Stonegrinder

Real Name: Patricia Schroeder

Born: January 1, 1960

Hometown: Tampa, Florida

Billed From: Hawaii

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 162 lb

Debut: 1975

Retired: Late 2000's

Trained by:
  • The Fabulous Moolah
Other Gimmicks:
  • Leilani Kai
  • Patty Stonegrinder
Patty Stonegrinder
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Big boot
  • Diving splash