Little Bastard

Real Name: Dylan Postl

Born: May 29, 1986

Hometown: Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Billed From: Dublin, Ireland

Billed Height: 4 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 130 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Fit Finlay
Other Gimmicks:
  • Big Deal, The
  • Hornswoggle
  • Little Bastard
  • Shortstack
Little Bastard
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Lil' Stinkface (Stink face)
  • Tadpole Splash (Frog splash)
  • Celtic Cross (Running fireman's carry over the shoulder back to belly piledriver)
  • Sweet Shin Music (Superkick to the shin)
  • Attitude Adjustment (Standing fireman's carry takeover)
  • Hornswoggle Stunner (leaping sitout three-quarter facelock jawbreaker)
  • Hornswoggle Mist (Asian mist)
  • Lepraton Bomb (High-angle Senton Bomb)
  • Hurricanrana
Accomplishments
Championships: