Ed Ferrara

Real Name: Edward Ferrara

Born: November 22, 1966

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Other Gimmicks:
  • Bruce Beaudine
  • Ed Ferrara
  • Oklahoma
Nicknames:
  • "Beautiful"
  • "Oklahoma"
Ed Ferrara
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving elbow drop from the second rope
Accomplishments
Championships: