Don West

Real Name: Donald West

Born: June 20, 1963

Hometown: Chicago, Illinois

Billed From: Chicago, Illinois

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 281 lb

Debut: June 19, 2002

Other Gimmicks:
  • Don West
Don West
Arsenal
Accomplishments