Miss Madness

Real Name: Nora Kristina Greenwald

Born: September 7, 1977

Hometown: Forest Lake, Minnesota

Billed From: Mobile, Alabama

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 140 lb

Debut: August 2, 1997

Trained by:
  • DAve Finlay
  • Tim Mahoney
  • Dean Malenko
  • Tracy Smothers
  • WCW Power Plant
  • Jeff Bradley
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lady Ophelia
  • Mighty Molly
  • Miss Madness
  • Molly Holly
  • Mona
  • Nora Greenwald
  • Starla Saxton
Miss Madness
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Molly-Go-Round - innovated
  • Twin City Twister (Indian deathlock surfboard)
  • Victory roll