Nicho El Millonario

Real Name: Dionicio Castellanos Torres

Born: May 19, 1971

Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California , Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 200 lb

Debut: March 11, 1989

Trained by:
  • Rey Misterio Sr.
  • Fobia
Other Gimmicks:
  • Nicho El Millonario
  • Psicosis
  • Psicosis the Millonaire
  • Psychosis
  • Salvaje, El
Nicknames:
  • "El Jet de Tijuana"
  • "El Millonario de Tijuana"
Nicho El Millonario
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving guillotine leg drop
  • Psycho Stunner (Three-quarter facelock jawbreaker)
  • Senton Psicosis (Corkscrew senton)