Maven

Real Name: Maven Klint Huffman

Born: 11/26/1976

Hometown: Crimora, Virginia

Billed From: Charlottesville, Virginia

Billed Height: 6ft 2in

Billed Weight: 220lb

Debut: 10/04/2001

Trained by:
  • Al Snow
  • Tazz
  • Jacqueline Moore
Other Gimmicks:
  • Maven
Maven
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Halo DDT
  • M–Plosion
  • Dropkick
Accomplishments
Championships:3X WWE Hardcore Championship