Bobcat

Real Name: Cynthia Lynch

Born: 05/18/1971

Hometown: New York City, New York

Billed From: New Jersey

Billed Height: 5ft 8in

Billed Weight: 130lb

Debut: 12/01/1996

Trained by:
  • Axl Rotten
  • Dawn Marie
  • Tom Prichard
  • William Regal
Other Gimmicks:
  • Barroom Barbie
  • Bobcat
  • Cynthia Lynch
  • Godfather's Ho
  • Pussy Willow
Bobcat
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cameltoe Clutch (Inverted Boston crab
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Hardcore Championship