Big Daddy Voodoo

Real Name: Nelson Frazier, Jr.

Born: February 14, 1972

Died: 487lb

Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed From: Harlem, New York

Billed Height: 6 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 487 lb

Debut: 1993

Other Gimmicks:
  • Big Daddy V
  • Big Daddy Voodoo
  • King Mabel
  • King V
  • Mabel
  • Nelson Knight
  • Viscera
Nicknames:
  • "World's Largest Love Machine"
  • "Big Vis"
  • ""
Big Daddy Voodoo
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Viscera Drive
  • Diving Leg Drop
  • Chokeslam
  • Samoan Drop
  • Spinning Side Slam
  • Elbow Drop Pin
  • Spinning Heel Kick
  • Beahug