Venom

Real Name: Jason Arhndt

Born: 10/15/1971

Hometown: Carthage, North Carolina

Billed From: Greenwich, Connecticut

Billed Height: 6ft 3in

Billed Weight: 275lb

Debut: 1995

Trained by:
  • OMEGA
  • MCW
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jason Arhndt
  • Joey Abs
  • Venom
Venom
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: