RodRageous

Real Name: Rodney Leinhardt

Born: 01/01/1971

Hometown: Rutherford, New Jersey

Billed From: Greenwich, Connecticut

Billed Height: 6ft 0in

Billed Weight: 240lb

Debut: 1998

Trained by:
  • Tom Prichard
Other Gimmicks:
  • Rodney
  • Rodney Leinhardt
  • RodRageous
RodRageous
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving neckbreaker
  • Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Hardcore Championship