Dallas Page

Real Name: Dallas Page (Born Page Joseph Falkinburg)

Born: April 5, 1956

Hometown: Point Pleasant, New Jersey

Billed From: The Jersey Shore

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 248 lb

Debut: 1988

Retired: August 9, 2009

Trained by:
  • WCW Power Plant
  • Jake Roberts
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dallas Page
  • Diamond Dallas Page
Nicknames:
  • "DDP"
  • "Handsome"
  • "The People's Champion"
Dallas Page
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diamond Cutter
  • Jumping DDT