Erin O'Grady

Real Name: Mike Lockwood

Born: August 25, 1971

Died: November 6, 2003

Hometown: Anaheim, California

Billed From: Salisbury, North Carolina

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 212 lb

Debut: 1989

Trained by:
  • Jerry Monti
  • Michael Modest
  • Ric Thompson
Other Gimmicks:
  • Crash
  • Crash Holly
  • Erin O'Grady
  • Green Ghost, The
  • Johnny Pearson
  • Mad Mikey
Nicknames:
  • "The Houdini of Hardcore"
Erin O
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Crash Course
  • Crash Landing
  • Tornado DDT
  • Hurricanrana