Becky Bayless

Real Name: Rebecca Treston

Born: February 3, 1982

Hometown: Queens, New York City

Billed From: Queens, New York City

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 122 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Homicide
Other Gimmicks:
  • Becky Bayless
  • Brooke Lynn
  • Cookie
  • Rebecca Bayless
Becky Bayless
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Inverted double underhook facebuster
Accomplishments