Paul E. Dangerously

Real Name: Paul Heyman

Born: September 11, 1965

Hometown: Scarsdale, New York

Billed From: Scarsdale, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 258 lb

Debut: January 2, 1987

Trained by:
  • self trained
Other Gimmicks:
  • Paul Dangerly
  • Paul E. Dangerously
  • Paul Heyman
Nicknames:
  • "The Father of ECW"
  • "The Messiah of the Extreme"
Paul E. Dangerously
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • none
Accomplishments