Big Ryck

Real Name: Rycklon Stephens

Born: April 22, 1978

Hometown: Linden, Guyana

Billed From: Guyana, South America

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 309 lb

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • Homicide
  • Tom Prichard
  • Steve Keirn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Big Ryck
  • Big Ryck Hytz
  • Ezekiel Jackson
  • Ricky Atlas
  • Rycklon Stephens
Nicknames:
  • "The Guyanese Goliath"
  • "The Personification of Domination"
  • "Big Zeke"
Big Ryck
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Torture Rack (Shaking backbreaker rack)
  • Book of Ezekiel (Modifield ura-nage slam)